YCDC 40W US Travel Adaptor 5 USB Ports 5V/8A Home Office Charger, With Stand For iPhone iPad LG MP3 Cable 1.44m/4.7ft


Huge Savings Item! Save 18% on the YCDC 40W US Travel Adaptor 5 USB Ports 5V/8A Home Office Charger, With Stand For iPhone iPad LG MP3 Cable 1.44m/4.7ft by YCDC at MT Global. MPN: EG95910814. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features100% Brand new!Provides standard USB 5V at up to 1.6A (single port max).Suitable for home and office use, the cable line is long enough and the socket designed 5 USB ports, a practical travel tool.With a detachable bracket, you can let the socket stands vertically.With blue LED indicator, tell you if there is electricity.Great for charging cell phones, cameras, MP3 players, PDAs.The cable line can be also used to connect other devices if the port shape fit.Compatible with iPhone,


4.9 out of 5 stars with 91 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$17.00
$13.95
You Save: 18%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Features100% Brand new!Provides standard USB 5V at up to 1.6A (single port max).Suitable for home and office use, the cable line is long enough and the socket designed 5 USB ports, a practical travel tool.With a detachable bracket, you can let the socket stands vertically.With blue LED indicator, tell you if there is electricity.Great for charging cell phones, cameras, MP3 players, PDAs.The cable line can be also used to connect other devices if the port shape fit.Compatible with iPhone,

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


85M OS2 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 85 Meter (278.87ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | ofnr lc smf dx lc-lc jumper
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS261v9009, ean: 0635635717582,

FiberCablesDirect 24Pk 1M OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 24 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | pvc patch-cord lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS364v10545, ean: 0646816939389,

DZT1968 IMALENT DX80 XHP70 LED Most Powerful Flood LED Seach anti-reflective ultraclear Flashlight
By DZT1968
ean: 0665281415723,

Ninasill Clearance ! Summer Shoe, Hot Shake Shoes Summer Sandals Fish Mouth Thick Bottom HIGT Heel Shoes (7.5, Yellow)
By Ninasill
mpn: HUM 001, ean: 0664367986232,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mtglobal.net. All Rights Reserved.