Perfect Vision PVFTBKOSB Single Feed Thru Coax Wall Bushing with Knockout Black (Bag of 100)


Perfect Vision PVFTBKOSB Single Feed Thru Coax Wall Bushing with Knockout Black (Bag of 100) by Perfect Vision at MT Global. MPN: unknown. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Single Feed Thru Coax Wall Bushing with Knockout Black (PVFTBKOSB). Use it to feed through RG6 coaxial cable through walls. Seals wall opening, Secures and protects cable. Bag of 100 Single FeedDress up drilled holes for RG-6 coax wire entry. UV protected black plastic. Center passageway accommodates up to 0.30'' O.D. coax. Accommodates most RG-6 dual-shield, Tri-shield and Quad-shield coax configurations.. Keeps out drafts and reduces insect travel options.. Bag of 100.


4.5 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$12.95


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Single Feed Thru Coax Wall Bushing with Knockout Black (PVFTBKOSB). Use it to feed through RG6 coaxial cable through walls. Seals wall opening, Secures and protects cable. Bag of 100 Single FeedDress up drilled holes for RG-6 coax wire entry. UV protected black plastic. Center passageway accommodates up to 0.30'' O.D. coax. Accommodates most RG-6 dual-shield, Tri-shield and Quad-shield coax configurations.. Keeps out drafts and reduces insect travel options.. Bag of 100.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


95M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 95 Meter (311.68ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | FiberCablesDirect | mmf lc-lc dx mm ofnr 62.5 lc/lc optical patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS52v8440, ean: 0635635705695,

Silfrae Air Inflatable Seat Cushion, Ideal Design for Wheelchair, Office, All Day use, Perfect for Travel use, Heat Sealed Construction for Durability and Stability. (Purple, 18.5''x 18.5'')
By Silfrae
mpn: Silfrae095, ean: 0699908139952,

CHELINK 3.5mm USB Cable Adapter for Audi AMI MMI 2G 3G 3G+ System, AUX Music Audio Interface Charging Cable for Audi A3 A4 S4 A6 S6 A8 Q5 Q7 R8
By CHELINK
ean: 6971109871706,

Gotd Handbag Set 4 Pieces Tote Fashion Leather Luxury Tote Handbag Girls Casual Shoulder Bags Messenger Clutch Wallet Travel Crossbody (Blue)
By Goodtrade8
ean: 0666909290920,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mtglobal.net. All Rights Reserved.