InstallerParts (10 Pack) 3 ft Mini DP Male to DVI Male Cable


InstallerParts (10 Pack) 3 ft Mini DP Male to DVI Male Cable by InstallerParts at MT Global. MPN: 19162. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. * DVI-D Dual Link* 30AWG* Gold plated plugs* White color jacket* Plug protection caps.


4.4 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$113.99


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

* DVI-D Dual Link* 30AWG* Gold plated plugs* White color jacket* Plug protection caps.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf st-st dplx sfp+ 100gbase aqua ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS238v8109, ean: 0635635710019,

Gotd Womens Girls Backpack Small Satchel Rucksack Shoulder Bag Tassel Messenger Strap Messenger Handbag Tote on sale Clearance travel kids Coin Phone School (Pink)
By Goodtrade8
ean: 0666909291828,

Silfrae Air Inflatable Seat Cushion, Ideal Design for Wheelchair, Office, all day use, Perfect for travel use, Heat Sealed Construction for Durability and stability. (Pink, 19.5''x 19.5'')
By Silfrae
mpn: Silfrae095, ean: 0699929005427,

Perfect Vision PVFTBKOSB Single Feed Thru Coax Wall Bushing with Knockout Black (Bag of 100)
By Perfect Vision
mpn: unknown, ean: 9834285944572,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mtglobal.net. All Rights Reserved.