FiberCablesDirect - 7M OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper 7 Meter (22.97ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr sc-sc Single-Mode dup sc/sc smf dx Yellow PVC


FiberCablesDirect - 7M OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper 7 Meter (22.97ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr sc-sc Single-Mode dup sc/sc smf dx Yellow PVC by FiberCablesDirect at MT Global. MPN: FCDUS73v557. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable 7 Meter | Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord. Assembled with Corning optical fiber cores and terminated with ceramic ferrule SC fiber patch connectors (including duplex sc clips). This single mode fiber (SMF) jumper is designed for long distance 10Gb Ethernet applications that require a high bandwidth fiber optic data transmission networking solution. A yellow colored, zip-cord reinforced, fiber optic patch cable with 3.0mm outer diameter thick, OFNR riser


4.5 out of 5 stars with 66 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$11.95


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable 7 Meter | Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord. Assembled with Corning optical fiber cores and terminated with ceramic ferrule SC fiber patch connectors (including duplex sc clips). This single mode fiber (SMF) jumper is designed for long distance 10Gb Ethernet applications that require a high bandwidth fiber optic data transmission networking solution. A yellow colored, zip-cord reinforced, fiber optic patch cable with 3.0mm outer diameter thick, OFNR riser

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect 4Pk 1M OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 4 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | pvc patch-cord lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS364v10541, ean: 0646816939341,

YCDC 40W US Travel Adaptor 5 USB Ports 5V/8A Home Office Charger, With Stand For iPhone iPad LG MP3 Cable 1.44m/4.7ft
By YCDC
mpn: EG95910814,

85M OS2 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 85 Meter (278.87ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | ofnr lc smf dx lc-lc jumper
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS261v9009, ean: 0635635717582,

FiberCablesDirect 24Pk 1M OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 24 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | pvc patch-cord lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS364v10545, ean: 0646816939389,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mtglobal.net. All Rights Reserved.