FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gbps st-lc mmf dx sfp+ 100gbase aqua ofnr


FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gbps st-lc mmf dx sfp+ 100gbase aqua ofnr by FiberCablesDirect at MT Global. MPN: FCDUS236v8051. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 0.5 Meter OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach up to 550 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 3.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference.


Images:
FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gbps st-lc mmf dx sfp+ 100gbase aqua ofnr by FiberCablesDirect (Image #1)
4.4 out of 5 stars with 98 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$13.49


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

0.5 Meter OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach up to 550 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 3.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


APC Laptop Charger with Universal Compatibility for HP Laptops (NP19V65W-H4TIPS)
By APC
mpn: NP19V65W-H4TIPS, ean: 0731304329220,

Hiking Shoes,Dainzuy Men's Lace-up Plush Travel Shoes Padded Sneakers (US:8 EU:41, Blue)
By Dainzuy Men's Shoes
ean: 0095123883586,

InstallerParts (10 Pack) 25 ft SVGA Male to Male Cable w/Ferrite Core
By InstallerParts
mpn: 20259, ean: 0045079411999,

InstallerParts (10 Pack) 25 Ft SVGA+3.5mm Audio Male to Male Monitor Cable
By InstallerParts
mpn: 20272, ean: 0045079411883,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mtglobal.net. All Rights Reserved.