Cables & Interconnects - Page 3 - Super Savings! Save up to 35%


Super Savings! Up to 35% off on Cables & Interconnects at MT Global, Page 3. Top brands include FiberCablesDirect, AudioQuest, My*sky Bags, Goodtrade8, koalago, Belkin, CablesOnline, C2G, InstallerParts, ReadyPlug, Smays, & Signstek. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



FiberCablesDirect - 20M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 20 Meter (65.61ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made In USA | lc-lc smf i/o single-mode
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$62.29

mpn: FCDUS261v8996, ean: 0635635717452,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 20M | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Singlemode Jumper Cord. Made in USA, Corning 9/125 Single-Mode optical fiber jumper cord, OFNR Riser Rated, TAA Compliant, In/Outdoor fiber optic cables. Our Indoor/Outdoor fiber jumpers have a black, polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly buffered PE layer protects the inner yellow colored, 2.0mm thick diameter PVC jacket that's OFNR riser rated, UV resistant, and


Audioquest Irish Red 2m Subwoofer Cable RCAs (Singl
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$79.95

mpn: IRED02, ean: 0092592078956,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 126 reviews
Solid 0.5 Percent Silver Conductors Solid conductors eliminate strand interaction distortion and reduce jitter. Solid silver plated conductors are excellent for very high frequency applications. These signals, being such a high frequency, travel almost exclusively on the surface of the conductor. As the surface is made of high purity silver, the performance is very close to that of a solid silver cable, but priced much closer to solid copper cable. This is an incredibly cost effective way of


Mysky 2PC Fashion Girl Student Nylon School Bag Backpack Travel Shoulder Bag Clutch Wallet (Black)
By My*sky Bags
In Stock
$12.12

ean: 0703589586926,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 75 reviews
💎 💎 Description : Gender: Women/Girl Material: Nylon Style type: Backpack,Clutch Wallet Closed way:Zipper Style: Fashion Pattern design: Animial Prints Applicable scenes: leisure, banquet, travel,School Size: Backpack:30cm(L)*12cm(W)*41cm(H)/11.81(L)*4.72(W)*16.14(H)'' Clutch Wallet:20cm(L)*3cm(W)*10cm(H)/7.87(L)*1.18(W)*3.93(H)'' Package Content:1PC Backpack 1PC Clutch Wallet👝 The bag is perfect in workmanship. The elegant design can show your beautiful


20M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 20 Meter (65.61ft) | Length Options: 1M-200M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr lc-lc smf patch -lc single -mode armored
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$37.95

mpn: FCDUS359v10415, ean: 0646816940668,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 90 reviews
OS2 LC LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables Duplex LC to LC Singlemode 9/125 jumper cord. Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC-LC patch connectors with lc duplex clips included. A single-mode fiber patch cable for durable, reliable and fast data transmission. Inside the crush resistant armor wrap is an OFNR, yellow colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord. OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable Armored Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Corning optical fiber cord. Protect your


Gotd Womens Girls 4 Piece Set Leather Crossbody Shoulder Bag Tassel Messenger Strap Messenger Handbag Tote on sale Clearance travel kids Coin Phone Satchel Purse Card Holder Case (Red)
By Goodtrade8
In Stock
$19.99

ean: 0666909291965,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
✿1xShoulder BagMaterial:PU Leather.Size: Shoulder Bag:25cm(L)*17cm(W)*24cm(H)/9.84(L)*6.69(W)*9.44(H)'' Crossbody Bag:19cm(L)*7cm(W)*16cm(H)/7.48(L)*2.75(W)*6.29(H)''. Messenger Bag:18cm(L)*1cm(W)*12cm(H)/7.08(L)*0.49(W)*4.72(H)'' Card Package:8cm(L)*1cm(W)*11.5cm(H)/3.14(L)*0.49(W)*4.52(H)''. Item type:Shoulder Bag. Closure type:Zipper. Fashion Women Crossbody Bag Shoulder Bag Messenger Bag Coin Bag Phone Bag. shoulder bags for women on sale shoulder bag purse.


Anti Snoring Air Purification, Koalago Improve Breathing (Activated Carbon Filter Inside) Advanced Anti Snoring and Sleep Device, Free Snore Stopper Magnetic Silicone Nose Clip Sleeping Device (Blue)
By koalago
In Stock
$15.95

mpn: KG-Anti Snoring, ean: 0667673886777,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 116 reviews
Size: 5x2x3cm(L*W*H) Material: ABS+Silicone  weight: 20g Color: (white, blue, green) Features: 1.Easy to wear and take down,effective relieve snoring,improve quality of sleeping. 2.Clean air, filtered air of harmful gases and dust, insist on using can effectively alleviate asthma.  3. Soft, comfortable silicone engineered to stay firmly in the nostril, forming a perfect seal without the need for straps. 4.Apply in many situation, indoor, outdoor, hospitals, etc. ATTENTION:  1. Don't


Belkin F5U216 Hi-Speed USB 2.0 DockStation
By Belkin
In Stock
$16.99

mpn: F5U216, ean: 0722868465004,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 119 reviews
The Hi-Speed USB 2.0 DockStation lets you use just two cables to connect parallel, serial, VGA, Ethernet and USB 2.0 devices to your notebook. It makes connecting your monitor and all your peripherals - your printer, scanner, external hard drivers, and more - easy and convenient. You can leave all of your devices attached to the DockStation then, when you return to the office, two cables instantly connect all your devices to your notebook with Plug and Play ease. You dont even need to reboot.


CablesOnline, 5-PACK 3ft 2-Prong Figure-8 Replacement Non-Polarized Computer Power Cord Cable, (PC-10703-5)
By CablesOnline
In Stock
$19.39
$18.87
You Save: 3%

mpn: PC-10703-5, ean: 0030955274034,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 67 reviews
5-PACK 3ft. 2-Prong Non-Polarized (Figure-8) Replacement Computer AC Power Cord Replacement power cable for notebook computers, PlayStation, X-Box, DVD player and other devices that require this type of non-polarized cord. Specifications 5x Universal figure-8, 2-Prong power cord Ideal for your laptop, notebook, and video game consoles Makes a perfect travel or spare power cord 3 foot long Black color UL Listed CablesOnline Part Number: PC-10703-5 * Please check if your device requires a


Women Men Nylon Backpack Travel School Laptop Bag Clutch Handbag Clearance Tassel Messenger Strap Tote on sale Kids Coin Phone Satchel Purse Card Holder Case (Gray)
By Goodtrade8
In Stock
$25.99

ean: 0798011108180,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 91 reviews
✿♪ Material:Nylon ♪ Size:30cm(L)*16cm(W)*48cm(H)/11.81(L)*6.29(W)*18.89(H)''. ♪ women backpack laptop fashion. ♪ Item type:Shoulder Bag. Closure type:Zipper. ♪ Fashion Women Crossbody Bag Shoulder Bag Messenger Bag Coin Bag Phone Bag. ♪ GOTD Goodtrade8 shoulder bags for women on sale shoulder bag purse.


3M OM1 LC ST Red Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M -300M | FiberCablesDirect | mmf lc-st dx mm ofnr 62.5 lc/st optical patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$21.15

mpn: FCDUS321v9681, ean: 0646816949517,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
OM1 LC ST Red Fiber Patch Cables 3 Meter | Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC to ST Fiber Jumper Cords with stainless steel duplex ST fiber optic connectors and ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cord connectors (including duplex LC clips), for compact, high density environments. Highest quality Corning 62.5 micron multi-mode fiber core assembly for your Ethernet fibre optic network needs. Jacketed in a durable, orange colored, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNR riser rated, fiber jumper.


C2G/Cables to Go 24907 Projector Power Cable (10 Feet)
By C2G
In Stock
$12.71
$8.75
You Save: 31%

mpn: 24907, ean: 7571202490782,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Replace your overused or lost projector power cable, or just keep and extra cord for convenience or travel. This projector power cable is designed to work with projectors that use the 3-pin shroud power connector. Plus this heavy duty 18 AWG cord construction features a fully molded design for maximum durability and long life. This cable is the perfect length for allowing flexible placement and use of a desktop projector. The female connector plugs directly into the projector while the male


InstallerParts (10 Pack) 25 ft SVGA Male to Male Cable
By InstallerParts
In Stock
$154.99

mpn: 20265, ean: 0045079411944,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
High Performance double shielded VGA/QXGA HDTV/HD15 Male to Male monitor Cable connects any VGA/QXGA video to any computer, switch or splitter with HD15 female port. Supports all monitors including flat panel display, high-resolution desktop. * OD: 0.37'' (9.4mm).


ReadyPlug USB Charing Multi-Pack for: GoPro Karma Grip (, Cable, Car and Wall Charger)
By ReadyPlug
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: MP1705231MPKHM329,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 72 reviews
This GoPro Karma Grip USB Type-C charging multi-pack by ReadyPlug is perfect for home, office, or on the road. This flexible cord is great for eliminating mess and clutter for a clean and organized look. Simply plug into any USB port (rate of charge depends on USB port used.) The all white charger has a slim design, leaving the other outlet free to use.  The all-white car charger glows blue, making it easy to find your USB power source. The dual-ports provide high


FiberCablesDirect - 80M OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper 80 Meter (262.46ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr sc-sc Single-Mode dup sc/sc smf dx Yellow PVC
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$66.95

mpn: FCDUS73v8881, ean: 0635635711962,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 136 reviews
OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable 80 Meter | Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord. Assembled with Corning optical fiber cores and terminated with ceramic ferrule SC fiber patch connectors (including duplex sc clips). This single mode fiber (SMF) jumper is designed for long distance 10Gb Ethernet applications that require a high bandwidth fiber optic data transmission networking solution. A yellow colored, zip-cord reinforced, fiber optic patch cable with 3.0mm outer diameter thick, OFNR riser


0.5M OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | 10g 40g sc-sc mmf sc/sc patch-cords dup lszh ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$15.29

mpn: FCDUS237v8080, ean: 0635635709655,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable 0.5 Meter | Duplex 100Gb SC to SC 50/125 Multimode fiber cable with Corning optical fiber, 10Gbps 550 Meters at 850nm and 300 Meters at 1310 nm. This 10Gb/s, 40Gb/s, and 100Gb/s transmission fiber cable is terminated with ceramic ferrule SC fiber patch connectors for compact, high cable density environments. A lightning fast, 10/40/100Gb 50/125u multimode duplex optical assembly for your high speed fiber optic network needs; wrapped in a durable, aqua colored, 2.0mm


5M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 5 Meter (16.40ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr lc-st single-mode st/lc patch-cable smf dx yellow
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$10.95

mpn: FCDUS72v539, ean: 0700621053439,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 127 reviews
OS2 LC ST Single Mode Patch 5 Meter | Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Jumper with Corning optical fiber. Terminated with durable, high quality, ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors and 2.5 mm, stainless steel ferrule, ST fiber cable connector. Yellow in color, this single-mode jumper is designed for long distance Gigabit Ethernet applications that require a high bandwidth fiber optic data transmission networking solution. Zip-cord reinforced fiber optic patch cord with a 2.0 mm outer diameter,


We Vibe 2 Charger, 5V2A Portable Speedy AC Adapter UL Wall Charger
By Smays
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: 5V2A-3.5-CHARGER-F,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
We Vibe 2 Charger Package Included:1 * Wall ChargerCharging for We Vibe, fast to supply power. Wall charger with 5 feet length, black color. UL certificate, intelligent protection circuitry ensures the safe charging. It's very importand for you to get this UL SAFE Charger. DC jack, Input power: AC100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output power:5.0 V, 2.0 A. Designed for portability, great for travel.


Signstek Portable Projector with Remote Control, Outdoor DLP Pocket 1080P Video Projector 5200mAh Rechargeable Mini Projectors for iPhone, Android
By Signstek
In Stock
$367.00
$239.00
You Save: 35%

mpn: UK-1023-01,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Features: This portable projector is small and easy to carry, support HDMI HD link note book computer and other equipment, small office, travel -. Multi-screen: Multi screen interaction with iPhone and iPad, support Mirast Android devices and Microsoft Windows 8.1 and more versions of multimedia push and screen display -. Mobile audio-visual: the journey is no longer monotonous. Anytime, anywhere, add color to your journey -. Used in car: a good place to see the movie, Lovers Dating, find a


FiberCablesDirect - Green LSZH 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Backwards Compatible to OM3/OM2 | 10/40/100g mmf lc-lc dx 100gbase sfp+
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$13.49

mpn: FCDUS402v11633, ean: 0670628015511,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 84 reviews
2 Meter Green LSZH OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper. A Self Extinguishing, LSZH (low-smoke zero-halogen) jumper that's safe on the outside and fast on the inside. Accelerate your network to 100Gb with Corning laser-optimized multimode fiber (lommf), 50/125-micron core/cladding jumper and expand your 100Gbps reach up to 550 meters. Assembled with green, LSZH, 2.0mm outer diameter jacket that's immune to electrical interference, zip-cord reinforced with an





Viewing Page 3 of 5

View more products in Cables.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mtglobal.net. All Rights Reserved.